Congratulations to our Winners
D Bracket Coach Reamer
C Bracket Coach Kendrick
B Bracket Coach Sibila
A Bracket Coach Pryor

[tab_container initial_open=”2″]
[tab title=”Standings”]

    Overall Pool            
  Pool A W L W L Game Spreads
1 Coach Crist – 1st 5 1 2 0 +15 +14 +6 +5 +15 -15
2 Coach Gosser – 3rd 1 5 1 1 -15 +6 -15 -5 -15 -8
3 Coach Tonsani – 2nd 2 4 0 2 +8 -6 -6 +6 -15 -15
    Overall Pool            
  Pool B W L W L Game Spreads
1 Coach Harvey – 3rd 1 5 0 2 -8 -14 -1 -6 +15 -15
2 Coach K Smith – 1st 4 2 2 0 +8 +7 +15 -5 +15 -15
3 Coach Andershock – 2nd 2 4 1 1 -8 -7 +1 +5 -15 -15
    Overall Pool            
  Pool C W L W L Game Spreads
1 Coach Reamer – 3rd 2 4 1 1 -15 +3 +1 -12 -15 -15
2 Coach Baker – 1st 4 2 2 0 +15 +15 +13 -15 +2 -15
3 Coach Cerbone – 2nd 3 3 0 2 +4 -15 -1 -15 +15 +15
    Overall Pool            
  Pool D W L W L Game Spreads
1

Coach Harris – 2nd

2 4 1 1 -15 -3 +15 -15 -15 +8
2 Coach Woodard – 1st 4 2 2 0 +15 +7 -13 -15 +15 +15
3 Coach Stallworth – 3rd 1 5 0 2 -4 -7 -15 -14 -2 +15
    Overall Pool            
  Pool E W L W L Game Spreads
1 Coach Bailey – 1st 4 2 3 0 +15 +15 +8 -15 +15 -15
2 Coach Lawson Sr – 4th 1 5 0 3 -15 -4 -8 -13 +15 -15
3 Coach Lawson Jr – 2nd 4 2 2 1 +6 -15 +8 -2 +15 +8
4 Coach Tiers – 3rd 2 4 1 2 -6 +4 -8 -9 +15 -2
    Overall Pool            
  Pool F W L W L Game Spreads
1 Coach Butcher – 3rd 4 2 1 2 -9 -8 +6 +3 +2 +15
2 Coach Pryor – 2nd 4 2 2(1) 1 +9 -1 +2 +15 +15 -1
3 Coach D Hawkins – 1st 5 1 2(2) 1 +15 +8 -2 +15 +2 +3
4 Coach Hairston – 4th 4 2 1 2 -15 +1 -6 +15 +11 +7
    Overall Pool            
  Pool G W L W L Game Spreads
1 Coach Kendrick – 4th 3 3 0 3 -11 -13 -1 +15 +15 +15
2 Coach Tucker – 1st 5 1 2(2) 1 +11 -4 +7 +13 +15 +12
3 Coach Granger – 2nd 3 3 2(1) 1 +14 +13 -7 +2 -3 -3
4 Coach Turner – 3rd 3 3 2(3) 1 -14 +4 +1 +9 -15 -11
    Overall Pool            
  Pool H W L W L Game Spreads
1 Coach Beach – 2nd 2 4 2 1 +5 -8 +6 -3 -15 -15
2 Coach Lacey – 3rd 2 4 1 2 -5 +6 -15 -15 +15 -10
3 Coach Gentry – 1st 4 2 3 0 +9 +8 +15 -15 +3 -8
4 Coach Funkhouser – 4th 0 6 0 3 -9 -6 -6 -15 -10 -15
    Overall Pool            
  Pool I W L W L Game Spreads
1 Coach James – 2nd 3 3 1 1 +15 -8 +12 -10 +10 -3
2 Coach Kroot – 3rd 1 5 0 2 -15 -9 +15 -15 -15 -12
3 Coach C Hawkins – 1st 5 1 2 0 +2 +9 +15 +10 -1 +1
    Overall Pool            
  Pool J W L W L Game Spreads
1 Coach Sibila – 2nd 5 1 1 1 -10 +8 +15 +4 +15 +1
2 Coach Baker – 1st 5 1 1 1 +10 -2 +14 +15 +10 +3
3 Coach Schukraft – 3rd 2 4 1 1 -2 +2 +15 -4 -2 -7

[/tab]

[tab title=”Schedule”]

Oct 28
Finals
  3       4
1pm   Crist A1 v Reamer C1       Gosser A2 v Stallworth D3
2pm   Funkhouser H4 v Hairston F4       Kendrick G1 v Baker C2
3pm   Reamer vs. Stallworth        
3:30pm           Hairston vs. Kendrick
4:30pm   Granger G3 v Tucker G2       James I1 v Sibila J1
5:30pm   Bailey E1 v DHawkins F3       Baker J2 v Pryor F2
6:30pm   Granger v.s Sibila        
7pm           Bailey vs. Pryor
 

Games with a red background are D tournament games.

Games with a navy background are C tournament games.

Games with a yellow background are B tournament games. 

Games with a blue background are A tournament games.

Oct 21
Tournament
  1       2       3       4  
12pm 52 A3 v B2 76   54 C3 v F4 73   78 G1 v A1 51   79 J3 v C1 68
1pm 37 D1 v H4 55   86 E2 v I2 66   57 C3 v G1 86   73 F4 v J3 56
2pm 43 D2 v L(D1/H4) 41   68 C2 v L(E2/I2) 62   39 B3 v D3 96   56 B1 v A2 36
3pm 69 C1 v A3 46   39 B3 v A2 63   45 B2 v D3 67   69 A1 v B1 56
4pm                 62 D2 v  W(D1/H4) 72   65 C2 v W(E2/I2) 62
5pm 63 G2 v H2 68   78 E1 v G3 75   54 H3 v F1 66   85 F3 v H1 41
6pm 69 J2 v I1 49   70 J1 v G4 72   54 I3 v E4 48   70 F2 v E3 63
7pm 50 E4 v I1 (b) 67   60 E3 v J1 (b) 67   88 G3 v H3 (b) 82   74 G2 v H1 (b) 72
8pm 59 I3 v J2 (a) 69   72 F2 v G4 (a) 59   69 E1 v F1 (a) 64   85 F3 v H2 (a) 41
   

All Teams will play two games this week.

Games with a white background are just regular games.

Games with a red background are D tournament games.

Games with a navy background are C tournament games.
There is a consolation game (Loser of  D1/H4 v Loser of E2/I2)
Winners of D1/H4 & E2/I2 adv to 4pm game

Games with a blue background are A/B tournament games. 

I’m trying to produce a suitable "bracket" to post.
The "B" games are the losers of the 5pm and 6pm games.
They become the "B" bracket.

The "A" games are the winners of the 5pm and 6pm games.


Sept 29   1       2       3       4  
12pm 40 C1 v C2 57   51 D1 v D2 66   82 A1 v A2 46   54 B1 v B2 62
1pm 61 A1 v B1 47   59 C1 v D1 56   43 A3 v B3 35   59 C3 v D3 55
2pm 63 C2 v C3 43   57 D2 v D3 50   49 A2 v A3 43   61 B2 v B3 54
3pm 54 F1 v F2 63   74 F3 v F4 57   66 E1 v E2 41   57 E3 v E4 51
4pm 47 H1 v H2 42   57 H3 v H4 48   52 G1 v G2 63   64 G3 v G4 50
5pm 75 I1 v I2 57   48 J1 v J2 58   64 E1 v E3 46   62 E2 v E4 66
6pm 67 J3 v I3 69   81 H1 v H3 89   62 F1 v F3 70   68 F2 v F4 69
7pm 60 G2 v G4 64   54 I1 v J1 62   50 H2 v H4 44   40 G1 v G3 53
8pm                 54 J2 v J3 56   44 I2 v I3 53
Oct 07    1       2       3       4  
12pm         41 A2 v B2 59   48 A1 v A3 42   45 B1 v B3 46
1pm         58 D1 v D3 36   45 C1 v C3 44   53 C2 v D2 40
2pm 32 D1 v J1 79   58 A2 v B3 63   62 A1 v B2 57   41 A3 v B1 35
3pm 39 C2 v I3 68   64 D2 v J3 93   45 C3 v I2 72   51 C1 v I1 63
4pm 60 D3 v J2 74   65 G2 v G3 58   59 E2 v E3 67   62 F1 v F4 56
5pm 51 J1 v J3 47   63 I1 v I3 73   53 F2 v F3 51   62 H1 v H4 56
6pm 49 I2 v J2 79   49 G1 v G4 50   60 E1 v E4 52   55 H2 v H3 77
7pm 58 E3 v G3 60   90 F4 v H4 60   73 E2 v G2 86   59 F1 v H1 56
8pm 52 E4 v G4 61   76 F3 v H2 55   56 E1 v G1 79   72 F2 v H3 55
Oct 14   1       2       3       4  
12pm         58 A1 v B3 27   47 A2 v B1 67   52 A3 v B2 67
1pm         51 C1 v D2 68   60 C2 v D3 58   57 C3 v D1 38
2pm 45 B1 v D2 67   50 A1 v E4 70   31 A3 v D3 71   44 A2 v D1 52
3pm 25 B3 v C3 77   42 C2 v H2 59   54 C1 v G2 75   49 B2 v E2 109
4pm 66 G3 v H3 69   79 E1 v G4 42   41 I2 v J1 65   89 E3 v H1 62
5pm 70 H2 v I1 80   35 E4 v F3 37   56 F1 v J3 54   52 E2 v F2 96
6pm 74 F4 v G4 63   60 I3 v J1 61   47 H4 v J2 57   77 G1 v H1 49
7pm 93 E3 v H3 85   73 G2 v I2 61   71 F3 v G3 68   42 E1 v F1 58
8pm 75 I1 v J2 78   76 G1 v H4 43   65 F4 v J3 58   75 F2 v I3 76
   

I will post the tournament format by Thursday morning. 
Here is how we determine placing in each pool:

  • Overall record
  • Pool Record
  • Two-way tie:  Head to head
  • Three-way tie: Point spread of games between tied teams
  • Still a tie? Overall point spread
   

 

Here is the tournament format:  (Everyone will play two games on Sunday, October 21.  If you lose your second game on the 21st, your team is done.  If you win your second game, you’ve advanced to the final weekend in your bracket.)

ADJUSTMENTS WILL BE MADE TO ASSURE TEAMS FROM THE SAME POOL DON’T PLAY EACH OTHER IN THE FIRST ROUND

A & B Brackets:  (16 teams)

Top three teams in Pools E, F, G, and H (12 teams)
Top two teams in Pools I and J (4 teams)

The Winners of their 1st tournament game stay into the A bracket. (8 teams, single elimination rest of the way)
The Losers of their 1st tournament game move into the B bracket. (8 teams, single elimination rest of the way)

C Bracket: (10 teams)

Bottom team in Pools E, F, G, H, I, J (6 teams)
Top two teams in Pools C and D (4 teams)

Six teams will have a “bye”.  Four teams will play in round one.  Winners of round one will move on in tournament.  Losers of round one will play each other for second game of the day.

D Bracket:  (8 teams)

Third place team in Pools C and D (4 teams)
All teams in Pools A and B  (2 teams)

First game on Sunday, 10/21/12, will be just a game.  Second game starts the tournament.  (Single elimination)

[/tab]

[tab title=”Rosters”]


A1 – Coach Brett Crist
3 Will Schultz
5’2″
2017
Clinton Central
6 Grant Neterer
5’5″
2016
Noblesville
17 Tyler Wolfe
5’10”
2016
Fishers
36 Cameron Rigley
5’10”
2016
Fishers
43 Gavin Miller
5’11”
2016
Noblesville
51 Ryan Ogden
5’11”
2016
Noblesville
59 Blake Evans
5’6″
2017
Shortridge
66 Cameron Wolter
6’6″
2016
Fishers
80 Keldrick Lesure
5’6″
2016
North Central

A2 – Coach Paul Gosser
2 Ben Thacker
5’6″
2017
Triton Central
13 Jaronde Boyd
5’0″
2017
New Augusta Public Academy
38 Joseph Johnson
5’3″
2018
Tindley
44 Robert Vowels
5’7″
2017
Hamilton Southeastern
45 Jack Hargens
5’11”
2017
Fishers
55 Jake Davis
6’4″
2016
Western Boone
62 Maxwell Nugent
5’11”
2017
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
65 James McCloud
6’0″
2017
Mount Vernon
73 Connor Rotterman
5’11”
2017
Hamilton Southeastern

A3 – Coach Brian Tonsani
11 Kyle Davis
5’8″
2016
Rossville
26 Spencer Lybrook
6’0″
2016
Hamilton Heights
31 Joseph Woods
5’11”
2016
Hamilton Heights
41 Kyle Buck
5’10”
2016
Zionsville
71 Kirill Schoellman
6’0″
2016
Fishers
74 Jack Pilcher
6’3″
2016
Zionsville
75 Brent Tonsoni
6’2″
2014
Rossville
82 Alex Trachtman
5’11”
2016
Hamilton Heights
85 Marcelle Kenner Jr.
6’1″
2016
Kokomo

B1 – Coach Dustin Harvey
5 Chandler Bean
5’8″
2016
Greenfield Central
11 Macklin Brown
5’2″
2016
Lawrence Central
12 Jon Ross
5’10”
2016
Tipton
22 Cameron (Cam) Weddell
5’6″
2016
Tipton
32 Nathan Mosher
5’9″
2017
Greenfield Central
44 David Hanyard
5’6″
2017
Jeff
45 Marshall Bares
6’4″
2016
McCutcheon
51 Cortiz Buckner
5’3″
2017
Jeff
55 Darnell Butler
6’2″
2016
McCutcheon

B2 – Coach Kyle Smith
0 Dalton Mills
5’9″
2016
Lapel
3 Conner Osswald
5’8″
2017
Westfield
22 Max Flinchum
6’0″
2017
Noblesville
23 Aaron Bennett
5’4″
2017
Westfield
25 Christian Johnson
5’11”
2016
Noblesville
30 Sawyer Olsen
6’2″
2017
Westfield
32 Ben Cox
5’11”
2016
Shelbyville
42 Eli Walton
6’2″
2016
Southport
43 Alex Yurack
6’3″
2016
Rushville

B3 – Coach Trevor Andershock
0 Connor Tebbe
5’7″
2016
Westfield
3 Nick Michel
5’7″
2016
Fishers
22 Grant Smith
5’11”
2016
Brebeuf Jesuit
23 Hunter Duncan
5’11”
2016
Triton Central
25 Scott Kennedy
5’8″
2016
Brebeuf Jesuit
30 Connor Fisher
5’9″
2016
Brebeuf Jesuit
32 Garret Schultheis
5’10”
2016
Fishers
42 Scott Levine
6’1″
2016
Carmel
43 Nick Thieme
5’10”
2016
Guerin Catholic

C1 – Coach Jim Reamer
0 Parker Chitty
5’10”
2016
Columbus East
5 Preston Flamion
6’4″
2016
Carmel
12 Justin Roberts
5’11”
2017
Pike
13 Bryce Brown
6’5″
2016
Center Grove
14 Dayne J Lecher
6’1″
2016
North Decatur
20 Kevin Williams
6’6″
2016
Columbus East
24 Gannon Hughes
6’4″
2016
Schlarman, IL
25 Zacharia Johnson
6’0″
2016
North Decatur
44 Trenton Richardson
6’6″
2016
Carmel

C2 – Coach Aaron Butcher
0 Mason Degenkolb
6’0″
2016
Tipton
5 Noah Oetjen
6’3″
2016
Horizon Christian
12 Tate Hall
5’11”
2016
Greenfield Central
13 Blake Robertson
5’11”
2016
Greenfield Central
14 Josiah Oetjen
6’3″
2016
Horizon Christian
20 Justin Thomas
5’11”
2016
Pike
24 John Kiser
6’3″
2016
Noblesville
25 Jack McCue
5’10”
2016
Avon
44 Ryan Dickison
6’3″
2016
Avon

C3 – Coach Bob Cerbone
28 Anthony Cerbone
5’10”
2015
Franklin Central
51 Tyler Land
5’4″
2015
Shelbyville
52 Jadon White
6’3″
2015
Hamilton Heights
60 Kurry Miller
6’5″
2014
Hamilton Heights
62 Aaron Karr
6’2″
2015
Frankton
72 Chad Hudson
5’8″
2015
New Albany
81 Chris Asher
6’5″
2015
Shelbyville
94 Dionte Nunn-Archer
5’9″
2015
McCutcheon
95 Jonah Thacker
5’10”
2015
Triton Central

D1 – Coach Larry Baker
3 Garrett Dick
5’11”
2014
Tri Central
8 Jabril George
5’8″
2015
Ben Davis
27 Zach Martin
5’10”
2015
Western Boone
32 Braden Cole
5’11”
2015
Shelbyville
42 Benjamin Tucker
6’1″
2014
Covenant Christian
50 Jake Cassidy
6’1″
2015
Shelbyville
58 Terrill May
6’0″
2014
Pike
67 Matt Vawter
5’10”
2015
Harrison
71 Randy Fodrea
5’10”
2015
Harrison

D2 – Coach John Tate
12 Ryan Ruff
5’10”
2014
Avon
20 Christian McGail
5’9″
2014
Southport
22 Thomas Garrett
5’11”
2014
Southport
30 Nick Garvin
6’1″
2015
Hamilton Southeastern
61 Samson Haynes
5’9″
2014
New Palestine
70 Sean Sharp
5’11”
2015
Noblesville
74 Brandon Johnston-Adkisson
5’11”
2014
Shortridge Magnet
80 Dwayne C. Haden
5’7″
2014
Lake Station Edison
97 Sean Wilson
5’10”
2015
Noblesville

D3 – Coach Victor Stallworth
6 Spencer Tebbe
5’10”
2015
Westfield
7 Josh Donham
5’10”
2015
Noblesville
17 Anderson McCoy
5’11”
2015
Center Grove
26 Omari Robinson
6’1″
2015
Cathedral
29 Alec Leiter
6’3″
2015
Center Grove
33 Donovaun Watson
5’9″
2015
Westfield
45 Josh Rindler
5’10”
2015
Noblesville
78 Drew Martin
5’11”
2015
Center Grove
84 Scott East
6’0″
2014
Zionsville

E1 – Coach Mark Bailey
1 Chase Smith
6’1″
2014
Avon
18 Levi Bailey
6’6″
2014
Roncalli
27 Jake Mann
6’1″
2015
Zionsville
48 Kyle Bachmann
6’5″
2014
Zionsville
49 Johnny Jager
5’11”
2015
Bloomington South
61 Burt Bloom
6’6″
2013
Bloomington North
63 Bryce Lienhoop
6’6″
2014
Columbus East
68 Braden Hall
5’9″
2015
Zionsville
84 Keaton Hendricks
6’5″
2014
Bloomington South

E2 – Coach Angelo Smith
8 Sawyer Glick
6’4″
2013
Columbus North
10 Jake Mills
5’10”
2015
Noblesville
24 Kooper Glick
6’3″
2015
Columbus North
40 Brad Dockemeyer
6’4″
2014
Kokomo
42 Jordan Rawlins
5’10”
2015
Kokomo
47 Joshua Speidel
6’7″
2015
Columbus North
54 Jimmy Mescall
6’1″
2013
Brownsburg
56 Xavier Ringo
5’10”
2014
Brownsburg
57 Kylee Beheler
6’6″
2013
Kokomo

E3 – Coach Mike Lawson
7 Aaron Siler
5’10”
2013
Robinson IL
14 Michael Morris
6’7″
2013
New Palestine
15 Ian Asher
6’1″
2013
Danville
16 Ryan Cline
6’3″
2015
Carmel
39 Ryan Curry
6’1″
2015
New Palestine
41 Ben Jones
6’0″
2013
Westfield
67 Sean Howard
5’10”
2013
Lawrence North
78 Seth Cox
6’11”
2014
New Palestine
87 Keegan Culp
6’5″
2015
Hamilton Southeastern

E4 – Coach Jeremy Tiers
4 Conley Hoover
6’0″
2014
Hamilton Heights
12 Marquez Winston
6’2″
2014
Lawrence Central
22 Grant Weatherford
6’2″
2015
Hamilton Heights
30 Aaron Banks
6’4″
2015
North Central
32 Perry Poindexter
6’7″
2014
North Central
37 Jordan Saal
6’0″
2014
Noblesville
72 Taylor Chilton
6’5″
2013
Lawrence Central
81 Tyler George
5’10”
2014
Pike

F1 – Coach Aaron Butcher
5 Anthony Jones
6’4″
2015
Speedway
33 Jackson Blair
6’2″
2014
Southwood
43 Logan White
6’4″
2015
Avon
66 Andrew Dakich
6’3″
2013
Zionsville
70 Alex Etherington
6’6″
2013
Hamilton Heights Kansas State
96 Hunter Crist
6’1″
2016
Hamilton Heights
98 Derrik Smits
6’11”
2015
Zionsville
113 Caleb Landrum
6’3″
2015
Huntington North
138 Dalton Judd
6’0″
2013
Zionsville

F2 – Coach Duke Pryor
8 Max Clifford
6’2″
2015
Roncalli
46 KJ Walton
6’3″
2015
Brownsburg
68 Tyler Bryant
6’2″
2014
Center Grove
69 Sam Thompson
6’1″
2013
Warren Central
74 DeMarcus Nathan
6’4″
2013
Center Grove
106 Darrian Ringo
6’1″
2015
Brownsburg
120 Trevor Lucas
6’0″
2014
Brownsburg
121 JuWan Carpenter
6’5″
2014
Ben Davis
128 Devin Davis
6’7″
2013
Warren Central Indiana

F3 – Coach Damon Hawkins
7 Daeshon Francis
6’3″
2014
Lawrence North
18 Devon Hawkins
5’7″
2014
Warren Central
64 Brady Brown
6’0″
2013
Center Grove
72 Ryan Burton
6’2″
2013
Edinburgh
73 Jordan Garnett
6’6″
2014
Warren Central
105 Elliott Welmer
6’9″
2014
Columbus North
112 Christian Glass
6’3″
2014
Columbus North
119 Clint Cunningham
6’6″
2013
Columbus North
140 Riley Price
6’1″
2013
Edinburgh

F4 – Coach Roy Hairston
20 Jordan Furlow
6’0″
2014
Speedway High School
29 Jeff Cassidy
6’2″
2013
Shelbyville
36 Mo Evans
6’0″
2013
Cathedral
52 Quadre Lollis
6’5″
2014
Lawrence North
59 Sean Sellers
6’6″
2014
Greensburg
88 David Hill Jr
6’0″
2013
Cathedral
103 Josh Sullen
6’4″
2013
Cathedral
129 Josh Thompson
5’10”
2014
Lawrence North
145 Ryan Welage
6’8″
2015
Greensburg

G1 – Coach Kristof Kendrick
12 Forrester Sims
6’2″
2013
Franklin Central
19 Patrick Huffine
6’4″
2014
Bishop Chatard
40 Saikou Jallow
6’3″
2014
Bloomington North
47 Jeffery White
6’2″
2015
Pike
84 Tyler Truesdel
6’2″
2014
Bloomington North
92 Grant Sims
6’2″
2014
Bloomington North
118 Tyawn Teague
6’3″
2014
Pike
124 J.T. Whitaker
6’7″
2014
Western Boone
144 Tahjai Teague
6’8″
2015
Pike

G2 – Coach Michael Tucker
4 Michael Tucker
5’9″
2015
Marion
32 Kameron Smith
5’10”
2013
Marion
44 Brendan Burns
6’5″
2014
Hamilton Southeastern
67 Austin McDonald
6’3″
2014
Eastbrook
86 FreSan Reese
5’8″
2015
Anderson
95 Xavier Aguilar
6’6″
2014
Marion
97 Chris Nunn
5’10”
2015
Liberty Christian
114 Treivon Boyd
6’5″
2013
Anderson
139 Jake Neely
6’7″
2013
Lakewood Park

G3 – Coach Kenton Granger
22 Romelo Davis
5’10”
2014
Horizon Christian School
23 Gabe Leschot
6’2″
2014
Carmel
42 Devin Heath-Granger
6’0″
2014
Lawrence Central
54 Abdul McGraw
6’2″
2014
Lawrence Central
55 Andrew Sons
6’2″
2015
Carmel
89 Caleb Oetjen
6’0″
2013
Horizon Christian School
90 Wade Troeger
6’3″
2013
Hamilton Southeastern
149 Richard Freeman
6’7″
2013
Lawrence Central
150 Nick Wethington
6’5″
2013
Hamilton Southeastern

G4 – Coach Steve Turner
6 Hunter Rose
6’1″
2013
Marion
9 Landon Breese
6’2″
2013
Alexandria-Monroe
21 Anthony Williams
5’11”
2013
Covenant Christian Judson (IL)
34 Alec Turner
6’0″
2014
Marion
65 Tanner Watkins
5’10”
2013
Lapel
99 Jarek Brents
6’2″
2013
Covenant Christian
107 Drew Norton
6’6″
2013
Lapel
123 Brendon Hardwick
6’9″
2013
Lapel
137 Dalon Hill
6’4″
2014
Marion

H1 – Coach Seve Beach
21 Cory Smith
5’11”
2014
North Harrison
24 Bryce Moore
6’2″
2015
Park Tudor
31 Kendal Brady
6’4″
2014
Warren Central
53 Stephen Calhoun
6’5″
2014
Warren Central
56 Bronson Kessinger
6’8″
2015
Corydon Central
102 Alex Hammond
5’11”
2015
Carroll FW
109 Joey Morlan
6’5″
2015
Blackhawk Christian
116 Austin Shelton
5’11”
2014
Park Tudor
147 De’Rhon Hinkle
6’5″
2014
Arsenal Tech

H2 – Coach Matt Lacey
2 Rashaun Fields
6’3″
2015
Broad Ripple
13 Jacob Hunter
6’3″
2013
Southport
37 Malik Fisher
6’7″
2013
Broad Ripple
63 Grant Gayler
6’6″
2015
North Montgomery
75 Tate Stewart
5’7″
2015
Bloomington North
100 Austin Hayden
6’2″
2015
Greensburg
108 Ken Montgomery
5’9″
2015
Bloomington North
122 Bryant McIntosh
6’4″
2014
Greensburg
125 Tyler Adams
6’3″
2015
Bloomington North

H3 – Coach Derrick Gentry
3 Jaylon Brown
6’0″
2013
Fishers
28 Jordan Goodman
5’11”
2013
Noblesville
35 Tre Hurst
5’9″
2015
Lebanon
71 Larry Dollison
6’0″
2013
Fishers
104 Dante’ Butler
6’1″
2013
University
112 Tyler Diehl
6’1″
2015
University
115 Devin Dixon
6’8″
2013
Cathedral
133 Garrett Hall
6’3″
2013
Cathedral
148 Dominic Dixon
6’8″
2013
University

H4 – Coach Kayle Funkhouser
41 Bobby Rogers
5’11”
2013
Harrison
45 Jayson Stone
6’3″
2015
Danville
50 Noah Thomas
6’8″
2014
Harrison
57 Carter VanWanzeele
6’4″
2014
Avon
62 Nick Rogers
6’1″
2015
Traders Point
83 Carlos Knox
6’0″
2013
Cathedral
83 Gabe Hilt
5’9″
2013
Columbus North
135 Conner Funkhouser
6’4″
2014
Avon
141 Jackson Stone
6’8″
2013
Danville

I1 – Coach Courtney James
14 Darian Fitzgerald
6’0″
2013
Broad Ripple
16 Mason Hankins
5’11”
2014
Hamilton Southeastern
38 Max Hankins
5’11”
2014
Hamilton Southeastern
58 Corey Lowder
6’3″
2013
Tri
60 Trevor Lockwood
6’7″
2014
McCutcheon
101 Raphael Germany
6’0″
2013
Broad Ripple
130 Carter Skaggs
6’4″
2015
Pioneer
131 Jack Stemmler
6’6″
2015
Cathedral
142 Eric Miller
6’7″
2013
Carroll Flora

I2 – Coach Barry Kroot
10 Quentin Taylor
6’2″
2014
Brebeuf Jesuit
17 Andy Riemersma
6’0″
2014
Westfield
49 Chase Shaw*
6’3″
2013
Westfield
91 Adam Kroot
6’4″
2014
Brebeuf Jesuit
94 Tyler Osswald
5’7″
2014
Westfield
110 Nate Brackman
6’1″
2015
Jay County
127 Chandler Kemp
6’6″
2014
Westfield
132 Andrew Schmid
6’5″
2014
Brebeuf Jesuit
143 Kameron Slaven
6’1″
2015
Delta

I3 – Coach Chris Hawkins
5 Eric Davidson
6’1″
2014
Hamilton Southeastern
19 Zak Irvin
6’6″
2013
Hamilton Southeastern Michigan
21 Austin Miller
5’10”
2014
Rossville
28 Paul Furlin
6’0″
2013
Hamilton Southeastern
34 Max McAuley
6’4″
2013
Noblesville
35 James Gordon IV
6’4″
2016
Shelby County KY
58 Kole Brinegar
6’4″
2013
Noblesville
70 David Helms
6’2″
2014
Pike
86 Brandon Tonsoni
6’4″
2014
Rossville

J1 – Coach Chris Sibila
1 Grant Leach
6’4″
2014
Hamilton Southeastern
11 Tyler Jenkins
6’2″
2014
Hamilton Southeastern
27 Michael Sollman
5’11”
2014
Zionsville
48 Alec Bertsch
6’3″
2014
Franklin
85 Will Dixon
5’11”
2013
Zionsville
93 Michael Bruns
6’3″
2014
Carmel
111 Larry Y. Johnson*
6’7″
2013
Hamilton Southeastern
117 CJ Coleman
6’3″
2014
Mt. Vernon
126 Alex Sibila
6’4″
2014
Zionsville

J2 – Coach Larry Baker
25 Adam Eads
5’10”
2014
Shelbyville
26 Amone Miller
5’10”
2015
Southport
30 Labradford Sebree
6’2″
2013
Kokomo
51 Demari Davis
6’3″
2015
Southport
61 Alex Clark
6’2″
2015
Wawasee
82 Des Balentine
5’10”
2015
Western
87 Tayler Persons
6’2″
2014
Kokomo
136 Reilly Reinbold
6’2″
2014
Shelbyville
146 Erik Bowen
6’6″
2014
Kokomo

J3 – Coach Dan Schukraft
9 TreShon Heard
5’10”
2015
McCutcheon
15 Nathaniel Acree
6’3″
2013
McCutcheon
20 Stewart Kerr
5’10”
2013
Cowan
25 Cole Murray
6’7″
2013
Delphi Northern Kentucky
33 Michael Southern
6’2″
2013
McCutcheon
46 Samuel Woodrow
6’1″
2014
Fountain Central
53 Justus Stanback
6’9″
2013
West Lafayette
64 Brent Hawn
6’0″
2015
Delphi
69 Peyton Wagner
5’10”
2014
Delphi

[/tab]
[/tab_container]