Jackson Adamowicz Muncie Burris G1 Muncie Burris
Alex Ahnafield Rochester H2 Rochester
Jonte Akers Tindley D4 Tindley
Ben Alcock Zionsville E3 Zionsville
Will Alcock Zionsville E3 Zionsville
Jackson Alexander Western Boone A3 Western Boone
Jesse Allison Wabash B2 Wabash
Andrew Anderson C3
Davion Bailey Pike Pike
Dane Baker Blackford A2 Blackford
Jake Ball Elwood D1 Elwood
Matthew Baluyut Zionsville B2 Zionsville
Zach Banks Westfield E4 Westfield
Sean Barkdale Hamilton Southeastern G1 Hamilton Southeastern
Anthony Barnard Kokomo E1 Kokomo
Jackson Barrett Center Grove A3 Center Grove
Dan Bayler Cardinal Ritter D2 Cardinal Ritter
Caleb Bean Hamilton Heights F1 Hamilton Heights
Cooper Beauchamp Fishers H1 Fishers
Noah Belt Connersville F4 Connersville
Charlie Bemis Center Grove B2 Center Grove
Jack Bennett Elwood E1 Elwood
Brayton Blackwell Plainfield C3 Plainfield
Brock Blackwell Shelbyville G2 Shelbyville
Bryant Boggs Wabash A3 Wabash
William Bonilla Kankakee Valley D1 Kankakee Valley
Brett Bosley Paoli G2 Paoli
Tyler Bostic Mount Vernon G1 Mount Vernon
Nick Bowman Hamilton Southeastern E3 Hamilton Southeastern
Tyler Boyer Columbus North C4 Columbus North
Braden Brantley G4
Logan Brewer Crothersville D2 Crothersville
Ayden Brobston Frankton C4 Frankton
Mason Brooks Westfield C2 Westfield
Freeman Brou Northeastern G3 Northeastern
Isaac Brown Fishers C4 Fishers
Luke Brown Blackford H2 Blackford
Clayton Bubash Munster C4 Munster
Tristan Bufkin Park Tudor E4 Park Tudor
Dakota Buie Tech D4 Tech
Chaz Burchfield Hamilton Southeastern G1 Hamilton Southeastern
Carson Burtron Lebanon H3 Lebanon
Brayton Cain Frankton F3 Frankton
Alkiah Caldwell Traders Point H1 Traders Point
Trevon Carlton Morristown F4 Morristown
Noah Carter Bishop Chatard A3 Bishop Chatard
Andrew Castanon Mississinewa H1 Mississinewa
Dominic Castellani Fishers B4 Fishers
Cam Chadd Southmont E3 Southmont
Dylan Chaudiom Fishers D2 Fishers
Nick Chinn Tri West B3 Tri West
Semaj Christian Perry Meridian E4 Perry Meridian
Jordan Chua Hamilton Southeastern B1 Hamilton Southeastern
Kobe Clancy Scecina E2 Scecina
Justin Clary North Montgomery E3 North Montgomery
Dashaun Coleman Kokomo C2 Kokomo
Kevin Collins Cathedral C4 Cathedral
Sam Comer Danville H3 Danville
Matthew Conard Noblesville A2 Noblesville
Bailey Conrad Christian Academy of Indiana H4 Christian Academy of Indiana
Ben Cooney Center Grove C3 Center Grove
Christian Couch Hamilton Southeastern C2 Hamilton Southeastern
Cole Courtney Elwood D1 Elwood
Damon Craig Brownsburg E2 Brownsburg
Jared Crandall Noblesville A2 Noblesville
Trenton Daughtry Wabash H1 Wabash
Wyatt Davis Wabash B2 Wabash
Trajan Deckard Kokomo E1 Kokomo
Justin DeGraaf Center Grove H3 Center Grove
Nick DePasquale A1
Cobie Dillard Scecina E2 Scecina
Drake Dillon Center Grove C3 Center Grove
Drew Dillon Center Grove C3 Center Grove
Carson Dolezal Tipton F2 Tipton
Joshua Durham Noblesville A3 Noblesville
Malek Edmonds Brownsburg G2 Brownsburg
Gus Etchison Hamilton Heights H2 Hamilton Heights
Aaron Etherington Hamilton Southeastern E3 Hamilton Southeastern
Noah Evanoff Greenfield Central D2 Greenfield Central
Harrison Faag Cathedral D3 Cathedral
Austyn Farley Rushville G3 Rushville
Brendon Fisher Noblesville G3 Noblesville
Connor Fleming Daleville H2 Daleville
Drew Fleming Roncalli F1 Roncalli
Noah Fleming Roncalli B1 Roncalli
Charlie Foutty Fishers D3 Fishers
Jarret Frank Cathedral C1 Cathedral
Cody Frazier Western B4 Western
Matthew Frost Columbus East E4 Columbus East
Josh Fugate Hamilton Southeastern E3 Hamilton Southeastern
Garrett Fulwider Danville C1 Danville
Jordan Gadis Noblesville G3 Noblesville
Nick Girod Brebuef Jesuit D4 Brebuef Jesuit
My'Keal Godby Providence Cristo Rey D4 Providence Cristo Rey
Ja'Kai Gordon Avon A2 Avon
Blake Gribben Wabash D2 Wabash
Cam Haffner Guerin Catholic A1 Guerin Catholic
Ryan Hale Daleville H2 Daleville
Nick Hall G4
Austin Hamm Whiteland C3 Whiteland
Bryce Harpe Westfield F4 Westfield
Cameron Harris Crawfordsville E3 Crawfordsville
Cameron Harris Hamilton Southeastern E2 Hamilton Southeastern
Avery Hayes Western B4 Western
Julian Hazel Fishers B4 Fishers
Erick Hebauf Triton Central A4 Triton Central
Noah Hedrick Cathedral C1 Cathedral
Malik Hemphill Kankakee Valley D1 Kankakee Valley
Aaron Henry Ben Davis E2 Ben Davis
Clay Hepp Guerin Catholic F2 Guerin Catholic
Luke Hernandez Fishers F2 Fishers
Gavin Hess Beech Grove E4 Beech Grove
Issiac Hickok Hamilton Heights B3 Hamilton Heights
Terry Hicks Fishers E2 Fishers
Jalen Hillard Northeastern G3 Northeastern
Xavier Hines Noblesville G3 Noblesville
Hudson Hochstedler Hamilton Heights F1 Hamilton Heights
Kadaphi Honaker Park Tudor E4 Park Tudor
JD Hoover Blackford H2 Blackford
Steffen Hoover Blackford B1 Blackford
Kole Hornbuckle Hamilton Southeastern G1 Hamilton Southeastern
Kace Howard Western B3 Western
Kaden Howell Madison Grant C2 Madison Grant
Carson Huber Lapel H4 Lapel
Baron Huebler Roncalli D4 Roncalli
Hunter Huffine Cathedral D3 Cathedral
Eric Hunter Tindley E2 Tindley
Willie Jackson Fishers F2 Fishers
Trayce Jackson-Davis Center Grove E4 Center Grove
Noah Jager Bloomington South H3 Bloomington South
Cooper Jarvis Western C2 Western
Jake Johnson Oldenburg Academy H4 Oldenburg Academy
Kendall Johnson Fishers G1 Fishers
Antonio Jones Kokomo G1 Kokomo
Grant Jones Muncie Burris G1 Muncie Burris
Hayden Jones East Noble F1 East Noble
Jordan Jones Fishers G1 Fishers
Matthew Jones University A4 University
Daniel Keller Covington B3 Covington
Kayden Key Frankton F3 Frankton
Braden Kincaid Greenwood G4 Greenwood
Jakeb Kinsey Shenandoah G2 Shenandoah
Kyle Kirtley Hamilton Heights B3 Hamilton Heights
Joey Klaasen Center Grove G4 Center Grove
Michael Koza Westfield F4 Westfield
Steve Kozakiewicz Noblesville A3 Noblesville
Ian Kraft North Central C1 North Central
Evan Kretz A1
Kobe Kriese Noblesville A4 Noblesville
Luke Lacey Brownsburg G2 Brownsburg
Brice Langford Perry Meridian D4 Perry Meridian
Hayden Langkabel Morristown F4 Morristown
Calvin Larkin Winamac D1 Winamac
Will Larkin Winamac D1 Winamac
Joe Leland Wabash A2 Wabash
Keenen Lewis Park Tudor B4 Park Tudor
Noah Linville Hamilton Heights A4 Hamilton Heights
Bryce London Fishers E2 Fishers
Alex Long Fishers H1 Fishers
Justin Long Fishers F3 Fishers
Jalen Love Pike H4 Pike
Carter Lumpkin Northeastern H4 Northeastern
Jack Maller Fishers H1 Fishers
TJ Mann Bishop Chatard H1 Bishop Chatard
Nate Martin Clinton Central D1 Clinton Central
Luke Mattern Wabash H1 Wabash
Cole Maxwell Zionsville A4 Zionsville
John McCall Hamilton Southeastern C4 Hamilton Southeastern
Kincaid McIntosh Brownsburg B2 Brownsburg
Nate McLain Center Grove G4 Center Grove
Sin'Cere McMahon Tindley F1 Tindley
Jayden McMullen Brebeuf Jesuit C1 Brebeuf Jesuit
Jacob McNair Brebeuf Jesuit H1 Brebeuf Jesuit
Conner McVay Southmont B1 Southmont
Bryson Meek Roncalli G4 Roncalli
Caleb Middlesworth Oak Hill E1 Oak Hill
Cole Mikesell Northeastern H4 Northeastern
Caleb Miller Western D2 Western
Blake Mills A1
Seth Mireles Elwood D1 Elwood
Payton Modlin Greenwood Christian Academy F4 Greenwood Christian Academy
Eric Moenkhaus Greenwood G4 Greenwood
Michael Moller Noblesville A4 Noblesville
Isiah Moore Park Tudor E4 Park Tudor
Lucas Morton Western Boone D2 Western Boone
Jake Moynihan Seton Catholic C2 Seton Catholic
Brady Mundell Greenfield Central B4 Greenfield Central
Zach Munson Guerin Catholic F2 Guerin Catholic
Rocco Muratori West Lafayette G2 West Lafayette
Connor Murphy Noblesville A4 Noblesville
Gary Murphy E4
Cade Murray Delphi E3 Delphi
Luke Naas Westfield High School C2 Westfield High School
Brody O'Brien Danville H3 Danville
Austin O'Neal Northwestern B2 Northwestern
Keegan O'Neill Wabash A2 Wabash
Hogan Orbaugh Zionsville F3 Zionsville
Robert Orkmon Manual D4 Manual
Kegan Owen Greenwood Christian Academy F4 Greenwood Christian Academy
Brent Pennington Hamilton Heights C1 Hamilton Heights
Drew Pennington Hamilton Heights A4 Hamilton Heights
Derek Petersen Center Grove H3 Center Grove
Dawson Phifer Hamilton Heights F1 Hamilton Heights
Logan Pinkerton Covington B3 Covington
Garrett Pollard Westfield D2 Westfield
Ryan Porath Brownsburg F3 Brownsburg
Owen Powell Hamilton Heights G3 Hamilton Heights
Josh Price Daleville H2 Daleville
Stephen Pugliese Center Grove A3 Center Grove
Ian Raker Greenwood C3 Greenwood
Max Raker Greenwood G4 Greenwood
Elkin Ramirez Providence Cristo Rey D4 Providence Cristo Rey
Robert Raver Batesville F4 Batesville
Zack Reed Wabash A2 Wabash
Gunnar Reffeitt Brownsburg F3 Brownsburg
Jordan Reinholt Rochester E1 Rochester
Spencer Reist Brebeuf Jesuit F2 Brebeuf Jesuit
Alex Reynolds Northeastern H4 Northeastern
Jackson Richards Kokomo C2 Kokomo
Luke Richardson Lapel F4 Lapel
Brayden Roberts Blackford B1 Blackford
Cale Robertson North White C3 North White
Elliott Robinson Hamilton Southeastern D3 Hamilton Southeastern
Travis Rogers Lawrence Central G1 Lawrence Central
Nathan Russell Pike G2 Pike
Le Angelo Saravia Avon D1 Avon
E. Quinn Scott Morristown A2 Morristown
Ryan Segall Homeschool F1 Homeschool
Trent Seward Tipton F2 Tipton
Caleb Shupe Pendleton Heights D3 Pendleton Heights
Alex Siegfried Frankfort G3 Frankfort
Jeffrey Simmons Fishers C4 Fishers
Lawson Sinnis Carmel A1 Carmel
Braden Smith Westfield A1 Westfield
Keagan Smith Noblesville B1 Noblesville
Hayden Smithey Bishop Dwenger F1 Bishop Dwenger
Nate Soltis Cardinal Ritter F3 Cardinal Ritter
Lane Sparks Greensburg G2 Greensburg
Kobe Stephens Beech Grove D3 Beech Grove
Jordan Stolle Northeastern G3 Northeastern
Jace Stoops Twin Lakes B1 Twin Lakes
Eli Streeval Morristown F1 Morristown
Brandon Stroble Blackford H2 Blackford
Brayton Strohmeyer Mooresville G4 Mooresville
Jason Stutz Hamilton Southeastern C4 Hamilton Southeastern
Peter Suder Carmel A4 Carmel
Lukas Swan Tipton E1 Tipton
Mylan Swan Tipton B2 Tipton
Alex Szilagyi Fishers F3 Fishers
Jeremy Szilagyi Fishers F3 Fishers
Kishawn Taylor Park Tudor B4 Park Tudor
Drew Thieme Guerin Catholic F2 Guerin Catholic
Pierce Thomas Brownsburg G2 Brownsburg
Caleb Tidd Center Grove H3 Center Grove
Zach Townsend Delphi B1 Delphi
Ryan Trusler Cathedral D3 Cathedral
Jonathon JT Turner Heritage Christian H2 Heritage Christian
Austin Utter Rochester E1 Rochester
Jasuan Vance Fishers F2 Fishers
Keaton Vigar Wabash D2 Wabash
Saaketh Vishnumolakala Carmel D4 Carmel
Dereck Vogel Wabash B2 Wabash
Cory Vonfeldt Hamilton Heights C1 Hamilton Heights
Jasper Walter Wabash A3 Wabash
Marcus Walton Crispus Attucks B4 Crispus Attucks
Dillon Ware Danville H3 Danville
Blake Webel Hamilton Heights B3 Hamilton Heights
Alec Weddell Tipton E1 Tipton
Grayson Weddell Tipton B2 Tipton
Cameron Wells Waldron E1 Waldron
Max Wheatley Western Boone A3 Western Boone
Hunter White Pike E2 Pike
Jayveon White Kokomo H4 Kokomo
Zachary Whitham Zionsville D4 Zionsville
Eddie Whyel Avon D4 Avon
Jack Wilke Hamilton Southeastern C1 Hamilton Southeastern
Brock Wilsey Danville C1 Danville
Chayse Wilson Western B4 Western
Evan Wilson Noblesville B1 Noblesville
Isaac Wilson Hamilton Heights B3 Hamilton Heights
Rico Wilson Tri West H3 Tri West
Dawson Wolfe Tri West B3 Tri West
Bobby Wonnell Kokomo A2 Kokomo
Max Wuensch Fishers C4 Fishers
Gavin Yoon Lawrenceburg H4 Lawrenceburg